Shri Ramkrishna Institute of Medical Sciences & Sanaka Hospitals

Medical College in Durgapur

Home Non-Teaching Faculty

SL. NO

NAME

DESIGNATION

1 SUBHRA MONDAL NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
2 PRIYANKA DAS DEPUTY NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
3 SANJUKTA DE DEPUTY NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
4 SRABANTI BISWAS BAROI SENIOR ASSISTANT DEPUTY NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
5 MIRA CHOWDHURY ASSISTANT DEPUTY NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
6 SHYAMALINI PATRA ASSISTANT DEPUTY NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
7 MARIA JYOTHISH ASSISTANT DEPUTY NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
8 ASHA TIRKEY SISTER IN-CHARGE
9 FULMATI KHALKHO SISTER IN-CHARGE
10 USHA KIRAN KANDULNA SISTER IN-CHARGE
11 MANORMA KUMARI SISTER IN-CHARGE
12 SANGHAMITRA NAYAK SISTER IN-CHARGE
13 PUJA RANI SAMMADER SISTER IN-CHARGE
14 KEKA SAHA SISTER IN-CHARGE
15 LIPI KONAR SISTER IN-CHARGE
16 NASRIN AFROJ SISTER IN-CHARGE
17 MOUDIPA MAIRA SISTER IN-CHARGE
18 NISHAT ANJUM SISTER IN-CHARGE
19 PAPIYA CHATTARAJ SISTER IN-CHARGE
20 SUSHMA KERKETTA SISTER IN-CHARGE
21 SUNITA KULLU SISTER IN-CHARGE
22 ARCHANA RUIDAS SISTER IN-CHARGE
23 KABITA PAUL SISTER IN-CHARGE
24 SUJATA URAV SISTER IN-CHARGE
25 RITA KUMARI SISTER IN-CHARGE
26 DILESWARI BAG SISTER IN-CHARGE
27 JHARNA MAHAKUD SISTER IN-CHARGE
28 ROJALINE SAHOO SISTER IN-CHARGE
29 SANJUMITA BARLA SISTER IN-CHARGE
30 ANUPAMA SORENG SISTER IN-CHARGE
31 BIRKUARI KERKETTA SISTER IN-CHARGE
32 SWAPNASHREE DAS SISTER IN-CHARGE
33 SHUBHAKANKSHI SAHOO SISTER IN-CHARGE
34 LIPIKA PRIYADARSHINI BEHERA SISTER IN-CHARGE
35 SWAGATIKA SAHOO SISTER IN-CHARGE
36 NIBEDITA SAHU SISTER IN-CHARGE
37 ROJALIN SAMAL SISTER IN-CHARGE
38 STEPHEN SAMUEL BAA STAFF NURSE
39 NIPARNA LAYEK STAFF NURSE
40 PRATIVA HANSDA STAFF NURSE
41 LINA RANI BEHRA STAFF NURSE
42 ALICE EKKA STAFF NURSE
43 SUMAN BARLA STAFF NURSE
44 SARITA TOPPO STAFF NURSE
45 PUSHPA KUMARI STAFF NURSE
46 RENUKA BILUNG STAFF NURSE
47 ANJANA KUMARI STAFF NURSE
48 DEBASHREE NANDI STAFF NURSE
49 SUNIL PATRA STAFF NURSE
50 BHAKTA CHARAN SUNA STAFF NURSE
51 SOMA MONDAL STAFF NURSE
52 MITA ROY STAFF NURSE
53 MEHERUNNESHA KHATUN STAFF NURSE
54 DOYEL SINHA STAFF NURSE
55 SHILPA ATTA STAFF NURSE
56 JHUMA KUMBHAKAR STAFF NURSE
57 PUJA KISHAN STAFF NURSE
58 KALYANI ROY STAFF NURSE
59 CHANDANA MURMU STAFF NURSE
60 KARUNAMAYEE PRAMANIK STAFF NURSE
61 TANUSREE MONDAL STAFF NURSE
62 PINKY BHATTACHARYA STAFF NURSE
63 MANALI MUKHERJEE STAFF NURSE
64 SHIULY MONDAL STAFF NURSE
65 SNEHALATA BEHERA STAFF NURSE
66 RASHMIRANI CHHATRIA STAFF NURSE
67 SUCHISMITA MOHANTY STAFF NURSE
68 NEYANTIBALA SAHU STAFF NURSE
69 NAGINA PRASAD DANGI STAFF NURSE
70 SOUMYA PRADHAN STAFF NURSE
71 JYOTI DHALI STAFF NURSE
72 TANMAYA KUMAR SWAIN STAFF NURSE
73 SOUMYARANJAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
74 DEEPAK RANA STAFF NURSE
75 DEBASHISH MAHANTA STAFF NURSE
76 NAVNEET KUMAR STAFF NURSE
77 LEELAMAYEE KANTA STAFF NURSE
78 DEEPAK KUMAR DAS STAFF NURSE
79 PALLAVI KERKETTA STAFF NURSE
80 SMRUTIREKHA SAMANTRAY STAFF NURSE
81 PRAJNA PARAMITA PANDA STAFF NURSE
82 BEAUTY BHENGRA STAFF NURSE
83 PRAGNYAMAYEE BAGHAR STAFF NURSE
84 ALEENA KUJUR STAFF NURSE
85 RAHUL KUMAR STAFF NURSE
86 NILAM KUJUR STAFF NURSE
87 HEMLATA KUMARI MAHTO STAFF NURSE
88 TANUJA TIGGA STAFF NURSE
89 SUSHMA NAG STAFF NURSE
90 LALITA DUNG DUNG STAFF NURSE
91 AJEETA TOPPO STAFF NURSE
92 JAYMANI KUMARI STAFF NURSE
93 SONALI DEBBARMA STAFF NURSE
94 RAJENDRA TRIPURA STAFF NURSE
95 RUPAM KUMARI STAFF NURSE
96 MUKTA KIRO STAFF NURSE
97 ARCHNA BILUNG STAFF NURSE
98 ANJLITA MINZ STAFF NURSE
99 NIKITA NAYAK STAFF NURSE
100 DEEPTI NILIMA CHAMPIA STAFF NURSE
101 ALINA RANI SAGAR STAFF NURSE
102 MARY STELA HEMBROM STAFF NURSE
103 MONALISHA MURMU STAFF NURSE
104 SATYA BHAMA KUMARI STAFF NURSE
105 SANJUKTA SADHU STAFF NURSE
106 REENA KERKETTA STAFF NURSE
107 PREETI KUMARI MAHTO STAFF NURSE
108 SOMA BARUI STAFF NURSE
109 SUSHREE PALLISHREE KAUDI STAFF NURSE
110 LALITA MURMU STAFF NURSE
111 ASHIKA GHADEI STAFF NURSE
112 MADHUSMITA SAHOO STAFF NURSE
113 BINI PATEL STAFF NURSE
114 ARCHANA KUMARI STAFF NURSE
115 EVA ROJLINE LAKRA STAFF NURSE
116 NIRMOTIN MAJHI STAFF NURSE
117 MARSHILA BARONIKA WESTON (DEY) STAFF NURSE
118 JAWANTI LUGUN STAFF NURSE
119 SARITA KUMARI STAFF NURSE
120 RANJITA DANG STAFF NURSE
121 SUMAN DAS STAFF NURSE
122 BALAMDINA MINZ STAFF NURSE
123 ROSHNI JOJO STAFF NURSE
124 YAMUNA KUMARI STAFF NURSE
125 SASMITA MAJHI STAFF NURSE
126 BHABANI KUMARI MOHANTA STAFF NURSE
127 SUNILA HONHAGA STAFF NURSE
128 ANITA DHAN STAFF NURSE
129 SAROJINI TIRKEY STAFF NURSE
130 MARY PRIYA TOPPO STAFF NURSE
131 AMRITENDU CHEL STAFF NURSE
132 DULITA MAJHI STAFF NURSE
133 KUNJA BIHARI CHAUHAN STAFF NURSE
134 GANESHREE MAJHI STAFF NURSE
135 HEMANTI SUNANI STAFF NURSE
136 CHANDRAKANTA MAJHI STAFF NURSE
137 PUNAM SABAR STAFF NURSE
138 NIRUPAMA BAG STAFF NURSE
139 BHAGYA SREE SABAR STAFF NURSE
140 MONIKA KULLU STAFF NURSE
141 SANGEETA LUGUN STAFF NURSE
142 JOLJEN KERKETTA STAFF NURSE
143 BIGHNA RAJ KHAMARI STAFF NURSE
144 DIPTIMAYEE MALLICK STAFF NURSE
145 JITENDRA TAKRI STAFF NURSE
146 GANGADHAR PADHAN STAFF NURSE
147 SIDDHARTH KUMAR PUROHIT STAFF NURSE
148 DIPIKA DAS STAFF NURSE
149 SRADHANJALI MAJHI STAFF NURSE
150 JAGNYASINI GAINTA STAFF NURSE
151 JYOTIRANJAN BIKASH KUMAR STAFF NURSE
152 LILIMA GAINTA STAFF NURSE
153 BIKASH KUMAR MAHANTA STAFF NURSE
154 SURYAMANI JENA STAFF NURSE
155 TAMALI GOSWAMI STAFF NURSE
156 RIYA GANGULY STAFF NURSE
157 RIYA DE STAFF NURSE
158 KUMKUM DEY STAFF NURSE
159 SUNITY BOSE STAFF NURSE
160 RINKU DHIBAR STAFF NURSE
161 APARNA BESRA STAFF NURSE
162 TAPASI DE STAFF NURSE
163 MIRA MAHATO STAFF NURSE
164 JHARNA SINGHA MAHAPATRA STAFF NURSE
165 TANIA GHOSH STAFF NURSE
166 REHANA KHATOON STAFF NURSE
167 JAYONTI KARMAKAR STAFF NURSE
168 CHANDANA ROY STAFF NURSE
169 SIMA MONDAL STAFF NURSE
170 SIMA ADHIKARY STAFF NURSE
171 SUPARNA DUTTA STAFF NURSE
172 PRIYANKA CHAND STAFF NURSE
173 SWAPNA MONDAL STAFF NURSE
174 JAYASREE MONDAL STAFF NURSE
175 NAYANIKA CHOWDHURY STAFF NURSE
176 JAYANTI KARMAKAR STAFF NURSE
177 MITU GORAI STAFF NURSE
SL. NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
1 SHYMAL MANNA TECHNICIAN ANATOMY
2 MANOJ MALLICK DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANT ANATOMY
3 RANJIT MALLICK DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANT ANATOMY
4 DIPAK MALLICK DISSECTION HALL ATTENDANT ANATOMY
5 CHABI BAURI  TECHNICIAN ANESTHESIA
6 ASHIS RUIDAS  TECHNICIAN ANESTHESIA
7 SHEFALI MURMU  TECHNICIAN ANESTHESIA
8 BHAGU HAZRA  TECHNICIAN ANESTHESIA
9 SAMIR HAZRA ASSISTANT ANESTHESIA
10 SAMIR DUTTA ASSISTANT ANESTHESIA
11 TANMOY LOHAR ASSISTANT ANESTHESIA
12 TUMPA HAZRA ASSISTANT ANESTHESIA
13 PUSPITA GHOSH KUMAR TECHNICIAN BIOCHEMISTRY
14 ABHIJIT MITRA ASSISTANT BIOCHEMISTRY
15 MOUMITA MITRA ATTENDANT BIOCHEMISTRY
16 SHIB SHANKAR PARIA SENIOR ENGINEER BIOMEDICAL WASTE MANAGEMENT
17 TELIKAS SHAIKH TECHNICAL ASSISTANT BIOMEDICAL WASTE MANAGEMENT
18 DURJODHAN BAGDI ATTENDANT BIOMEDICAL WASTE MANAGEMENT
19 TAPAN MASHI ATTENDANT BIOMEDICAL WASTE MANAGEMENT
20 DEBDIP DE TECHNICIAN BLOOD BANK
21 SUKHAMAY PAL TECHNICIAN BLOOD BANK
22 PRIYANKA SOREN TECHNICIAN BLOOD BANK
23 SAMYA GHOSH ASSISTANT BLOOD BANK
24 PITAM MAZUMDER ASSISTANT BLOOD BANK
25 SUBHENDU ADHIKARY ASSISTANT BLOOD BANK
26 SUBHAJIT CHINI ASSISTANT BLOOD BANK
27 JAYANTA ROY ATTENDANT BLOOD BANK
28 BADALI BASKI ATTENDANT BLOOD BANK
29 GEETA HANSDA ATTENDANT BLOOD BANK
30 SUMAN SENAPATI TECHNICIAN COMMUNITY MEDICINE
31 SOUMEN BHOWMICK TECHNICIAN COMMUNITY MEDICINE
32 SUKANTA DAS TECHNICIAN COMMUNITY MEDICINE
33 SUNAMA SAMANTA ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN COMMUNITY MEDICINE
34 SUDHIR BAGDI ATTENDANT COMMUNITY MEDICINE
35 JAYANTA ROY ATTENDANT COMMUNITY MEDICINE
36 MANIK HAZRA ATTENDANT COMMUNITY MEDICINE
37 REBA RUIDAS MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER COMMUNITY MEDICINE
38 SOURAV LAHIRI DEPUTY MANAGER COLLEGE OFFICE
39 RITUPARNA DUTTA SENIOR EXECUTIVE COLLEGE OFFICE
40 ANKHIPURNA MUKHERJEE SENIOR EXECUTIVE COLLEGE OFFICE
41 DEVI PASWAN JUNIOR EXECUTIVE COLLEGE OFFICE
42 PURNENDU CHOWDHURY ATTENDANT COLLEGE OFFICE
43 SUMANA MANNA ATTENDANT COLLEGE OFFICE
44 SATYANARAYAN PATAR TECHNICIAN CSSD
45 PALLAB SANTRA TECHNICIAN CSSD
46 ARNAB GHOSH ATTENDANT CSSD
47 PRIYOBROTO CHATTERJEE ATTENDANT CSSD
48 RANJIT MONDAL ATTENDANT CSSD
49 SHABNAM MUKHTARY ATTENDANT CSSD
50 ANTARA SEN ASSISTANT CSSD
51 ASHOK KUMAR SARKAR ASSISTANT CSSD
52 MOUMITA GHOSH ASSISTANT CSSD
53 NILKANTA BANERJEE ASSISTANT CSSD
54 MD. GIASUDDIN TECHNICIAN ELECTRICAL
55 JITEN ANKURIA ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN ELECTRICAL
56 SACHCHIDANAND KARMALI ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN ELECTRICAL
57 PALLAB KUMAR PODDAR ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN ELECTRICAL
58 BAPPA PRAMANIK ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN ELECTRICAL
59 PARTHA MONDAL ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN ELECTRICAL
60 BIPIN MAJHI ATTENDANT ELECTRICAL
61 GANESH BAGDI ATTENDANT ELECTRICAL
62 RAMZAN SK ATTENDANT ELECTRICAL
63 RAJEN BAGDI ATTENDANT ELECTRICAL
64 SARAJIT CHOUDHURI TECHNICIAN EMERGENCY ROOM
65 SUJIT LOHAR ATTENDANT EMERGENCY ROOM
66 GITA HANSDA ATTENDANT EMERGENCY ROOM
67 BIPASHA HALDER STRETCHER BEARER EMERGENCY ROOM
68 BABU BHANDARI STRETCHER BEARER EMERGENCY ROOM
69 TUMPA THAKUR STRETCHER BEARER EMERGENCY ROOM
70 MOUSUMI RUIDAS STRETCHER BEARER EMERGENCY ROOM
71 INDERA BAURI STRETCHER BEARER EMERGENCY ROOM
72 PAPIYA MONDAL STRETCHER BEARER EMERGENCY ROOM
73 PUTUL RUIDAS TECHNICIAN ENT
74 BASUDEV DAS ASSISTANT ENT
75 BAPPADITYA BIT AUDIOMETRY TECHNICIAN ENT
76 NAYAN MONDAL SPEECH THERAPIST ENT
77 PAPIYA BAURI ASSISTANT FORENSIC MEDICINE
78 SANJANA BOSE CHOWDHURY ASSISTANT FORENSIC MEDICINE
79 MUKESH KUMAR VERMA ATTENDANT FORENSIC MEDICINE
80 SK GOLAP ATTENDANT FORENSIC MEDICINE
81 BABLU BAGDI ATTENDANT GENERAL MEDICINE
82 BABULAL BAGDI ATTENDANT GENERAL MEDICINE
83 BAPAN BAIDYAKAR ATTENDANT GENERAL MEDICINE
84 BABU BAGDI ATTENDANT GENERAL MEDICINE
85 BHAIRAB LOHAR ECG TECHNICIAN GENERAL MEDICINE
86 SANDHYA BURMAN ATTENDANT GENERAL SURGERY
87 SUMI MURMU ATTENDANT GENERAL SURGERY
88 SOBHA BAURI ATTENDANT GENERAL SURGERY
89 HRIDAY DUTTA ATTENDANT GENERAL SURGERY
90 RASAN MIDDA ATTENDANT GENERAL SURGERY
91 RADHARANI ROY ATTENDANT GENERAL SURGERY
92 JHUMA RUIDAS ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
93 JYOSHNA LOHAR ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
94 LOKNATH DAS ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
95 LALI BAURI ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
96 LAKSHMI BASKI ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
97 LOB BAGDI ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
98 MOHIT BAURI ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
99 MOUSUMI GOPE ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
100 MOINA JHA ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
101 MANTI BAGDI ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
102 MANTU RUIDAS ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
103 MAYUR BAGDI ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
104 MILAN RUIDAS ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
105 NOMITA RUIDAS ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
106 NAGEN BAGDI ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
107 NAYAN BAGDI ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
108 PANI HAZRA ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
109 PURNIMA HAZRA ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
110 PARAJIT BAGDI ATTENDANT HOUSEKEEPING
111 GOUTAM ROY TECHNICIAN LABOUR ROOM
112 KABERI ROY TECHNICIAN LABOUR ROOM
113 DAMAL BAGDI ASSISTANT LABOUR ROOM
114 GOUTAM BHOWMICK ATTENDANT LABOUR ROOM
115 SUMAN MANDAL TECHNICIAN LAUNDRY
116 RAMANI MOHAN BHATTACHARJEE TECHNICIAN LAUNDRY
117 PRIYA ROY TECHNICIAN LAUNDRY
118 SOMNATH SARKAR TECHNICIAN LAUNDRY
119 RAGHUNATH BAGDI ASSISTANT LAUNDRY
120 ROSAN MIDDYA ATTENDANT LAUNDRY
121 SAGAR BAGDI ATTENDANT LAUNDRY
122 SWAPAN RUIDAS ATTENDANT LAUNDRY
123 SARMILA BAURI ATTENDANT LAUNDRY
124 ACHINTA KUMAR MONDAL TECHNICIAN MICROBIOLOGY
125 PROVAT KUMAR GOPE TECHNICIAN MICROBIOLOGY
126 PUSPITA GHOSH KUMAR TECHNICIAN MICROBIOLOGY
127 APARNA MUKHERJEE TECHNICIAN MICROBIOLOGY
128 JOYANTA GHOSH ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN MICROBIOLOGY
129 PRIYANKA SOREN ASSISTANT MICROBIOLOGY
130 SK SHAHID ATTENDANT MICROBIOLOGY
131 BABU BAGDI ATTENDANT MICROBIOLOGY
132 BADOLI BAGDI ATTENDANT MICROBIOLOGY
133 AMAR BAGDI ATTENDANT MICROBIOLOGY
134 PRADIP PANDA INCHARGE MEDICAL RECORD DEPARTMENT
135 DIPTI MISHRA EXECUTIVE MEDICAL RECORD DEPARTMENT
136 RAHUL BISWAS EXECUTIVE MEDICAL RECORD DEPARTMENT
137 AMLAN ADHIKARI EXECUTIVE MEDICAL RECORD DEPARTMENT
138 SATYAJIT MUKHERJEE ATTENDANT MEDICAL RECORD DEPARTMENT
139 SUKANTA PATRA ATTENDANT MEDICAL RECORD DEPARTMENT
140 SUMANA SAMANTA ATTENDANT MEDICAL RECORD DEPARTMENT
141 ANTARA CHATTERJEE ATTENDANT MEDICAL RECORD DEPARTMENT
142 JYOTI GUPTA DEPUTY MANAGER OPERATIONS
143 SANDIP ROY ASSISTANT MANAGER OPERATIONS
144 WASIM ALAM ASSISTANT MANAGER OPERATIONS
145 MUNMUN HOTA ASSISTANT MANAGER OPERATIONS
146 PRABIR PAUL SENIOR EXECUTIVE OPERATIONS
147 AMITAVA CHANDRA JUNIOR EXECUTIVE OPERATIONS
148 SUMAN SENAPATI SENIOR EXECUTIVE OPERATIONS
149 AJOY DAS OFFICE CLERK OPERATIONS
150 RAJDEEP KABIRAJ REFRACTIONIST OPTHALMOLOGY
151 REKHA YADAV KUNDU TECHNICIAN OPTHALMOLOGY
152 BIMAL MALLICK TECHNICIAN OPTHALMOLOGY
153 TOTAN BANERJEE ATTENDANT ORTHOPEDICS
154 KALPANA RUIDAS ATTENDANT ORTHOPEDICS
155 PARESH NATH PAL TECHNICIAN OT
156 UTPAL DEY TECHNICIAN OT
157 TUHIN BARIK TECHNICIAN OT
158 SOURAV ROY TECHNICIAN OT
159 CHANDAN PATRA ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN OT
160 SANJEEB BANERJEE ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN OT
161 MANAB KUMAR MAJI ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN OT
162 POMPA MONDAL ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN OT
163 KOBIR SK ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN OT
164 SAMIR DHAK ASSISTANT TECHNICIAN OT
165 ASHISH BAGDI ATTENDANT OT
166 KALYAN SINGHA ROY ATTENDANT OT
167 HEMANI MURMU ATTENDANT OT
168 ABHIJIT SEN ATTENDANT OT
169 PRAVAT KUMAR GOPE TECHNICIAN PATHOLOGY
170 ANANTA KUMAR CHOWDHURY TECHNICIAN PATHOLOGY
171 SANTANU PATRA TECHNICIAN PATHOLOGY
172 SOUMEN MAHI TECHNICIAN PATHOLOGY
173 ABHIJIT MITRA TECHNICIAN PATHOLOGY
174 ANWAR ANSARI TECHNICIAN PATHOLOGY
175 PRABIR PAUL ATTENDANT PEDIATRICS
176 SUKANTA PATRA ATTENDANT PEDIATRICS
177 RIYA MAJUMDER TECHNICIAN PHARMACOLOGY
178 SUDIPTA BARUI MANAGER PHARMACY
179 KALYAN SEN ASSISTANT PHARMACY
180 SUREN GORAI ASSISTANT PHARMACY
181 MRINMAY CHATTERJEE ASSISTANT PHARMACY
182 AMARNATH LAHA ASSISTANT PHARMACY
183 PINAKI CHAKRABORTY ASSISTANT PHARMACY
184 ARIJIT MONDAL ATTENDANT PHARMACY
185 SATYANARAYAN MODAK TECHNICIAN PHYSIOLOGY
186 PRIYA MONDAL ATTENDANT PHYSIOLOGY
187 ABHAY KUMAR ATTENDANT PSYCHIATRY
188 MONIRUL MANDAL COUNSELLOR PSYCHIATRY
189 PRATAP MONDAL TECHNICIAN RADIOLOGY
190 DEEPAK KUMAR RAM TECHNICIAN RADIOLOGY
191 PRABESH LAHA TECHNICIAN RADIOLOGY
192 BIJEK RUIDAS TECHNICIAN RADIOLOGY
193 ANISUL RAHAMAN TECHNICIAN RADIOLOGY
194 RATAN BAGDI TECHNICIAN RADIOLOGY
195 RUMA HAZRA DARK ROOM ASSISTANT RADIOLOGY
196 INDERJIT SUPAN DARK ROOM ASSISTANT RADIOLOGY
197 BARNALI HALDER TECHNICIAN RHC
198 SRIKANTA MUKHERJEE DRIVER RHC
199 ANIMESH DAS ATTENDANT TB & CHEST
200 BADSHA CHAKRABORTY DRIVER TRANSPORTATION
201 ANIRUDDHA BHATTACHARYA DRIVER TRANSPORTATION
202 ALOK MONDAL DRIVER TRANSPORTATION
203 ARUN KONAR DRIVER TRANSPORTATION
204 AVISHEK GHOSH ATTENDANT UHC
205 SUBHANDU ATTENDANT UHC
206 SHARMILA BAURI MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER UHC
207 KARTIK ROY MEDICAL SOCIAL WORKER UHC
208 ANIRUDDHA CHAKRABORTY DRIVER UHC